logo
Ahmed Nagar
  • Ampere Magnus Neo On Road Price in Ahmed Nagar

    The on-road price for Ampere Magnus Neo in Ahmed Nagar is 92,808. The on-road price of electric variants of Magnus Neo starts from ₹ 92,808. The top competitors of Ampere Magnus Neo i.e. Okinawa Ridge Plus price in Ahmed Nagar starts from ₹ 90,606 & Bajaj Chetak Series 25 price in Ahmed Nagar starts from ₹ 91,399.
    VariantsOn-Road Price
    Ampere Magnus Neo New₹ 92,808*
Ampere Magnus Neo
No reviews yet. Be the first to review!
Fuel Type
Electric
Battery Range
125 Km/Full Charge
* Ex-Showroom Price
90,999
EMI Starting Price
2,704Customise EMI

Ampere Magnus Neo On-Road Price in Ahmed Nagar By Variants

Variants
*Ex-Showroom Price
New
Electric, 125.00 Km/Full Charge
Starts at
₹ 90,999

Ampere Magnus Neo On Price Break Down

On-Road Price
₹ 92,808
*Ex-Showroom Price
₹ 90,999
Insurance
₹ 1,809

Calculate EMI Cost of Magnus Neo

Calculate the EMI cost of owing a Ampere Magnus Neo in Ahmed Nagar based on your loan amount, tenure and interest rate.
₹0₹ 90,999
051015202530
012243648607284
*Ex-Showroom Price
₹ 90,999
Principal Amount
₹ 90,999
Interest Amount
₹ 17,029
Monthly EMI
₹3,000

On Road Price Calculator

Find *Ex-Showroom, RTO, insurance and the full on-road price by selecting make, model and city.

Magnus Neo Prices in Nearby Cities Around Ahmed Nagar

Burhanpur92,920
Akola92,808
Dhule92,808

User Reviews of Ampere Magnus Neo

  • Tap To Rate:
  • Be The First One To Review This Bike
    Share your experience about Ampere Magnus Neo

Popular Bikes of Ampere

Price of Ampere Magnus Neo Alternatives in Ahmed Nagar

Ampere Bike Dealers in Ahmed Nagar

View Ampere Bike Dealers in Ahmed Nagar
Jai Mata Di Auto
Nager Manmad Road, Near Dr Vikhe Patil Hospital Vadgaon Gupta Midc Ahmednagar, Amhednagar, Ahmed Nagar,Maharashtra-414111
Jai Mata Di
Belapur Road, Kolhar, Ahmed Nagar,Maharashtra-413710
Jai Mata Di
Rahuri Factory, Rahuri, Ahmednagar, Ahmed Nagar,Maharashtra-413706
Jai Mata Di
5 No Naka, Railway Station Road, Rahuri, Ahmed Nagar,Maharashtra-413705
Jai Mata Di
Sand Complex, Shirdi Road, Skuri Rahata, Sakuri, Ahmed Nagar,Maharashtra-423109
Jai Mata Di
Loni Bhabhleshwar Road, Loni Kd, Taluk Rahata, Ahmednagar, District, Ahmednagar- Loni, Ahmed Nagar,Maharashtra-413713

Ampere Magnus Neo Price Related FAQs

The on-road price of Ampere Magnus Neo in Ahmed Nagar is Rs. 92,808.
The RTO charges of Ampere Magnus Neo in Ahmed Nagar is Rs. NA.
The Insurance charges of Ampere Magnus Neo in Ahmed Nagar is Rs. 1,809.
The on-road price of top variant New in Ahmed Nagar is Rs. 92,808.
The on-road price of cheapest variant New in Ahmed Nagar is Rs. 92,808.
EMI for Ampere Magnus Neo starts at Rs. 2,704 in Ahmed Nagar .

Any Questions? Ask the Expert

0/255

Ampere Bike Dealer in Popular Cities