logo
Imphal West
  • Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet On Road Price in Imphal West

    The on-road price for Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet in Imphal West ranges between ₹ 3.04 to 4.15 Lakh. The on-road price of electric variants of F77 SuperStreet starts from ₹ 3.04 Lakh. The top competitors of Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet i.e. Ultraviolette F77 Mach 2 price in Imphal West starts from ₹ 3.09 Lakh & Ultraviolette X47 Crossover price in Imphal West starts from ₹ 2.49 Lakh.
    VariantsOn-Road Price
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Original - Turbo Red Laser₹ 3.04 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Original - Cosmic Black Shadow₹ 3.27 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Original - Stellar White Airstrike₹ 3.21 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Original - After Burn Yellow₹ 3.14 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Recon - Turbo Red Laser₹ 4.05 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Recon - Cosmic Black Shadow₹ 4.29 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Recon - Stellar White Airstrike₹ 4.23 Lakh*
    Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Recon - After Burn Yellow₹ 4.15 Lakh*
Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet
Talk to an expert before you decide15 MIN · ₹ 799
Book a Call
Overall User Rating
4
based on
1 Ratings
WIN ₹500Write a review and stand a chance to win ₹500
Ends 31 Aug
Cosmic Black
Body Type
Sports
Fuel Type
Electric
Battery Range
211 - 323 Km/Full Charge
* Ex-Showroom Price
3.09 - 4.39 Lakh
EMI Starting Price
9,167Customise EMI

Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet On-Road Price in Imphal West By Variants

Variants
*Ex-Showroom Price
Original - Turbo Red Laser
Electric, 211.00 Km/Full Charge
Starts at
₹ 2.99 Lakh
Original - Cosmic Black Shadow
Electric, 211.00 Km/Full Charge
Starts at
₹ 3.22 Lakh
Original - Stellar White Airstrike
Electric, 211.00 Km/Full Charge
Starts at
₹ 3.16 Lakh
Original - After Burn Yellow
Electric, 211.00 Km/Full Charge
Starts at
₹ 3.09 Lakh

Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet On Price Break Down

On-Road Price
₹ 3.04 Lakh
*Ex-Showroom Price
₹ 2.99 Lakh
Insurance
₹ 4,934

Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Price By Base & Top Model

Ex Showroom Price4,08,759
Insurance₹ 6,583
On-Road Price in Imphal West₹ 4.15 Lakh
Ex Showroom Price2,99,000
Insurance₹ 4,934
On-Road Price in Imphal West₹ 3.04 Lakh

Calculate EMI Cost of F77 SuperStreet

Calculate the EMI cost of owing a Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet in Imphal West based on your loan amount, tenure and interest rate.
₹0₹ 3.09 Lakh
051015202530
012243648607284
*Ex-Showroom Price
₹ 3.09 Lakh
Principal Amount
₹ 3.09 Lakh
Interest Amount
₹ 57,825
Monthly EMI
₹10,189

On Road Price Calculator

Find *Ex-Showroom, RTO, insurance and the full on-road price by selecting make, model and city.

  • About Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet price in Imphal West

    Popular TVS Iqube Prices in Hyderabad:

    • Base model Price in Hyderabad iQube 2.2 kWh - ₹ 1.33 Lakh
    • Top End model Price in Hyderabad iQube ST 5.3 kWh - ₹ 1.94 Lakh

    Prices by Fuel Options:
    • Electric Variants: (available in 5 configurations) : Prices starting from ₹ 1.33 Lakh

    Competitors with Similar Pricing:
    Here are some competitors in the similar price range:
    Similar Bike Model Ex-Showroom Price
    Okinawa i-Praise ₹ 1.23 Lakh
    BGauss RUV 350 ₹ 1.2 - 1.4 Lakh
    Honda Activa e ₹ 1.2 - 1.52 Lakh
    Pure EV ePluto 7G Max ₹ 1.22 Lakh
    Kinetic DX Electric ₹ 1.18 - 1.24 Lakh
    Ather 450S ₹ 1.23 - 1.63 Lakh
    Ampere Nexus ₹ 1.25 Lakh
    Hero Vida V2 ₹ 1.25 - 1.45 Lakh
    Ather Rizta ₹ 1.15 - 1.56 Lakh
    Ola Electric S1 Air ₹ 1.27 Lakh

F77 SuperStreet Prices in Nearby Cities Around Imphal West

Barpeta3.08 Lakh
Bongaigaon3.08 Lakh
Dhubri3.08 Lakh
Goalpara3.08 Lakh
Kokrajhar3.08 Lakh
Nalbari3.08 Lakh

User Reviews of Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet

  • Tap To Rate:
  • Be The First One To Review This Bike
    Share your experience about Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet

Popular Bikes of Ultraviolette

Popular Ultraviolette Bikes

Price of Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Alternatives in Imphal West

Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet News & Reviews

Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet Price Related FAQs

The on-road price of Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet in Imphal West is Rs. 3.04 Lakh.
The RTO charges of Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet in Imphal West is Rs. NA.
The Insurance charges of Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet in Imphal West is Rs. 4,934.
The on-road price of top variant Recon - After Burn Yellow in Imphal West is Rs. 4.15 Lakh.
The on-road price of cheapest variant Original - Turbo Red Laser in Imphal West is Rs. 3.04 Lakh.
EMI for Ultraviolette F77 SuperStreet starts at Rs. 8,871 in Imphal West .

Any Questions? Ask the Expert

0/255